Crusher: Difference between revisions
m Corrected GUI labels |
More recipes, links |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
! Output | ! Output | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ingots || [[Dusts]] | | [[Ingots]] || [[Dusts]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Clumps]]|| [[Dirty Dusts]] | | [[Clumps]] || [[Dirty Dusts]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Biomatter|| [[Bio Fuel]] | | Biomatter || [[Bio Fuel]] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://minecraft.gamepedia.com/Flint Flint] || [https://minecraft.gamepedia.com/Gunpowder Gunpowder] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cobblestone || Gravel | | Cobblestone || Gravel | ||
| Line 51: | Line 53: | ||
| Gravel || Sand | | Gravel || Sand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chiseled Stone Bricks || Stone Bricks | | Sandstone || Sand | ||
|- | |||
| [https://minecraft.gamepedia.com/Chiseled_Stone_Bricks Chiseled Stone Bricks] || [https://minecraft.gamepedia.com/Stone_Bricks Stone Bricks] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Stone || Cobblestone | | Stone || Cobblestone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cracked Stone | | [https://minecraft.gamepedia.com/Cracked_Stone_Bricks Cracked Stone Bricks] || Stone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [https://minecraft.gamepedia.com/Stone_Bricks Stone Bricks] || [https://minecraft.gamepedia.com/Cracked_Stone_Bricks Cracked Stone Bricks] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Obsidian || [[Obsidian Dust]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Diamond || [[Diamond Dust]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [https://minecraft.gamepedia.com/Wool Wool] || [https://minecraft.gamepedia.com/String String] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Refined Obsidian Dust]] || [[Obsidian Dust]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Mekanism}} | {{Mekanism}} | ||
Revision as of 19:56, 8 May 2018
Crusher
| Mod | |
| Type |
Machine |
| Tool | |
| Stackable |
No |
| Factory version? |
Yes |
| Power |
20 RF/t |
| "A machine used to crush ingots into their dust counterparts, as well as perform many other operations." | |
The Crusher crushes, among other things, clumps into Dirty Dusts, Ingots into dusts and Biomatter into Bio Fuel.
Recipe
GUI
|
|
Usage
| Input | Output |
|---|---|
| Ingots | Dusts |
| Clumps | Dirty Dusts |
| Biomatter | Bio Fuel |
| Flint | Gunpowder |
| Cobblestone | Gravel |
| Gravel | Sand |
| Sandstone | Sand |
| Chiseled Stone Bricks | Stone Bricks |
| Stone | Cobblestone |
| Cracked Stone Bricks | Stone |
| Stone Bricks | Cracked Stone Bricks |
| Obsidian | Obsidian Dust |
| Diamond | Diamond Dust |
| Wool | String |
| Refined Obsidian Dust | Obsidian Dust |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Retrieved from "https://wiki.aidancbrady.com/w/index.php?title=Crusher&oldid=6171"
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.




