Crusher: Difference between revisions
add powerusage to template |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stone Bricks || Cracked Stone Bricks | | Stone Bricks || Cracked Stone Bricks | ||
|- | |||
| Obsidian || Obsidian Dust | |||
|- | |||
| Diamond|| Diamond Dust | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Mekanism}} | {{Mekanism}} | ||
Revision as of 18:30, 17 July 2015
The Crusher crushes, among other things, clumps into Dirty Dusts, Ingots into dusts and Biomatter into Bio Fuel.

Recipe
| Redstone Dust | Redstone Dust | |||
| Redstone Dust | Redstone Dust |
Usage
| Input | Output |
|---|---|
| Cobblestone | Gravel |
| Gravel | Sand |
| Chiseled Stone Bricks | Stone Bricks |
| Stone | Cobblestone |
| Cracked Stone Brick | Stone |
| Sandstone | Sand |
| Flint | Gunpowder |
| Stone Bricks | Cracked Stone Bricks |
| Obsidian | Obsidian Dust |
| Diamond | Diamond Dust |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Retrieved from "https://wiki.aidancbrady.com/w/index.php?title=Crusher&oldid=2774"
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.



