Nuggets: Difference between revisions

Created
 
mNo edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
|[[File:Grid Refined Obsidian Nugget.png]] Refined Obsidian Nugget
|[[File:Grid Refined Obsidian Nugget.png]] Refined Obsidian Nugget
|<mekanism:nugget:0>
|<mekanism:nugget_refined_obsidian>
|-
|-
|[[File:Grid Osmium Nugget.png]] Osmium Nugget
|[[File:Grid Osmium Nugget.png]] Osmium Nugget
|<mekanism:nugget:1>
|<mekanism:nugget_osmium>
|-
|-
|[[File:Grid Bronze Nugget.png]] Bronze Nugget
|[[File:Grid Bronze Nugget.png]] Bronze Nugget
|<mekanism:nugget:2>
|<mekanism:nugget_bronze>
|-
|-
|[[File:Grid Glowstone Nugget.png]] Glowstone Nugget
|[[File:Grid Glowstone Nugget.png]] Refined Glowstone Nugget
|<mekanism:nugget:3>
|<mekanism:nugget_refined_glowstone_nugget>
|-
|-
|[[File:Grid Steel Nugget.png]] Steel Dust
|[[File:Grid Steel Nugget.png]] Steel Nugget
|<mekanism:nugget:4>
|<mekanism:nugget_steel>
|-
|-
|[[File:Grid Copper Nugget.png]] Copper Nugget
|[[File:Grid Copper Nugget.png]] Copper Nugget
|<mekanism:nugget:5>
|<mekanism:nugget_copper>
|-
|-
|[[File:Grid Tin Nugget.png]] Tin Nugget
|[[File:Grid Tin Nugget.png]] Tin Nugget
|<mekanism:nugget:6>
|<mekanism:nugget_tin>
|-
|[[File:Grid Lead Nugget.png|32px]] Lead Nugget
|<mekanism:nugget_lead>
|-
|[[File:Uranium Nugget.png|32px]] Uranium Nugget
|<mekanism:nugget_uranium>
|}
|}
==Crafting==
{{Crafting|head=1|B2=Refined Obsidian Ingot|Output=Refined Obsidian Nugget,9}}
{{Crafting|B2=Osmium Ingot|Output=Osmium Nugget,9}}
{{Crafting|B2=Bronze Ingot|Output=Bronze Nugget,9}}
{{Crafting|B2=Refined Glowstone Ingot|Output=Refined Glowstone Nugget,9}}
{{Crafting|B2=Steel Ingot|Output=Steel Nugget,9}}
{{Crafting|B2=Copper Ingot|Output=Copper Nugget,9}}
{{Crafting|B2=Tin Ingot|Output=Tin Nugget,9}}
{{Crafting|B2=Lead Ingot|Output=Lead Nugget,9}}
{{Crafting|foot=1|B2=Uranium Ingot|Output=Uranium Nugget,9}}


{{Mekanism}}
{{Mekanism}}

Latest revision as of 15:38, 16 February 2021

Nuggets
Mod

Mekanism

Type

Nugget

Durability

N/A

Stackable

Yes (64)

This article is a stub.
Please help us by expanding it
Nugget ID
Refined Obsidian Nugget <mekanism:nugget_refined_obsidian>
Osmium Nugget <mekanism:nugget_osmium>
Bronze Nugget <mekanism:nugget_bronze>
Refined Glowstone Nugget <mekanism:nugget_refined_glowstone_nugget>
Steel Nugget <mekanism:nugget_steel>
Copper Nugget <mekanism:nugget_copper>
Tin Nugget <mekanism:nugget_tin>
Lead Nugget <mekanism:nugget_lead>
Uranium Nugget <mekanism:nugget_uranium>

Crafting

Name Ingredients Crafting recipe

Refined Obsidian Nugget

Refined Obsidian Ingot




Refined Obsidian Nugget9

Refined Obsidian Ingot



Osmium Nugget

Osmium Ingot




Osmium Nugget9

Osmium Ingot



Bronze Nugget

Bronze Ingot




Bronze Nugget9

Bronze Ingot



Refined Glowstone Nugget

Refined Glowstone Ingot




Refined Glowstone Nugget9

Refined Glowstone Ingot



Steel Nugget

Steel Ingot




Steel Nugget9

Steel Ingot



Copper Nugget

Copper Ingot




Copper Nugget9

Copper Ingot



Tin Nugget

Tin Ingot




Tin Nugget9

Tin Ingot



Lead Nugget

Lead Ingot




Lead Nugget9

Lead Ingot



Uranium Nugget

Uranium Ingot




Uranium Nugget9

Uranium Ingot




Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Need wiki hosting?

Do you need a wiki for your Minecraft mod/gaming wiki? We'll host it for free! Contact us.

Other wikis

Indie-game wikis
Powered by Indie Wikis